Skip to content
★ Sign in to follow
RE

Robert Erlandsson

Xtranet
Total declarations
11
Company
1
▲ Purchases (11 ops.)
€48k
▼ Sales (0 ops.)
—

Latest filing published 05 Jun 2024 for Xtranet, €7,338.

Filing timeline

BuySale
Robert Erlandsson

Insider track record

Disclosed buys
11
Disclosed sells
0
Signal history

Closed purchases

Market purchases
11
Positive at T+90
0%
Median T+90
-6.9%

Based on 11 purchases whose 90-day window has closed (published at least 91 days ago), the same population our ranking model reads.

Purchases by company

  • Xtranet 11 purchases · last 05 Jun 2024

Since each purchase

  • Filed 05 Jun 2024 · 886 days ago · €7,338
    -21.9%
    Entry SEK 0.52 · Close at T+365 SEK 0.41
  • Filed 04 Jun 2024 · 886 days ago · €7,337
    -21.9%
    Entry SEK 0.52 · Close at T+365 SEK 0.41
  • Filed 28 Nov 2023 · 1075 days ago · €576
    -8.1%
    Entry SEK 0.47 · Close at T+365 SEK 0.43
  • Filed 17 Nov 2023 · 1086 days ago · €8,522
    -9.4%
    Entry SEK 0.47 · Close at T+365 SEK 0.42
  • Filed 16 Nov 2023 · 1087 days ago · €1,861
    -9.4%
    Entry SEK 0.47 · Close at T+365 SEK 0.42

Entry is the close on the day after publication, the first price a reader could act on. Prices in the listing currency. Past moves are not a forecast.

Robert Erlandsson: trading record in brief

Robert Erlandsson appears in our data through filings on Xtranet shares, published by Finansinspektionen. Over a trading history stretching from 12 January 2022 to 4 June 2024, the count stands at 11 filings.

On the market, this insider has only ever bought: 11 purchases, €48k in total. Unlike grants, an open-market purchase is paid for by the insider, at the market price. So far in 2024, the count stands at 2 purchases and no sales.

Half of the purchases are above €3,406 and half below. 3 out of 11 purchases came within 30 days of a purchase by at least one other insider of the same company. Such overlaps are known as a cluster signal: distinct people reaching the same decision at about the same time. After 11 purchases with a full 90-day history, the hit rate stands at 0% and the median 90-day move at -6.9%. They describe history only and say nothing certain about the share price ahead.

The record was last updated on 5 June 2024 with an open-market purchase (€7,338) in Xtranet. The median gap between trade and publication is zero days: most filings appear on the same day. The legal deadline for notifying a trade is three business days (MAR article 19). Every figure here comes from the filings published by Finansinspektionen and describes the past, not future prices; it is not investment advice.

Companies and markets linked to Robert Erlandsson

Open company profiles for insider transactions, fundamentals and analyst consensus when available.

Declarations11 total
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    83,332 SEK24FI-SE
    208,330 shares@ SEK 0.4015.4% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-e331750e18aa2d97243f
    Canonical exit: 1 Sept 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    83,332 SEK21FI-SE
    208,330 shares@ SEK 0.4015.4% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-0cab8643c8af72b137f4
    Canonical exit: 2 Sept 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    6,600 SEK7FI-SE
    13,253 shares@ SEK 0.4981.2% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-b9ff6f60a7be24e8a9e5
    Canonical exit: 25 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    8,326 SEK7FI-SE
    17,639 shares@ SEK 0.4721.5% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-0066f126b67b141df889
    Canonical exit: 25 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    12,000 SEK7FI-SE
    25,000 shares@ SEK 0.482.2% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-0e40f6fa836bde7a1f63
    Canonical exit: 26 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    39,000 SEK8FI-SE
    75,000 shares@ SEK 0.527.1% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-8b82788b6b91f23984a5
    Canonical exit: 15 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    98,000 SEK9FI-SE
    200,000 shares@ SEK 0.4917.9% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-3471a98dbd314e600482
    Canonical exit: 15 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    39,162 SEK8FI-SE
    78,323 shares@ SEK 0.507.1% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-7c7f9d2f26caccd0b8ba
    Canonical exit: 15 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    21,447 SEK7FI-SE
    45,827 shares@ SEK 0.4683.9% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-eb911265c099e12a9d9e
    Canonical exit: 13 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    48,000 SEK8FI-SE
    100,000 shares@ SEK 0.488.8% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-6d697a97920888d7bfaf
    Canonical exit: 14 Feb 2024 (T+90)
  • ▲
    StyrelseledamotExecutivesXtranet
    95,600 SEK21FI-SE
    200,000 shares@ SEK 0.47819.5% of flowAktieISIN SE0005223542FI:csv-4df62dff687bee34176a
    Canonical exit: 12 Apr 2022 (T+90)

11 of 11 declarations