Latest filing published 13 Jul 2026 for Inter & Co, INC., €8,579.
Filing timeline
BuySaleInsider track record
Not enough buy signals with a settled T+90 horizon to measure a track record yet.
Anonymous (Diretor ou Vinculado): trading record in brief
All filings by Anonymous (Diretor ou Vinculado) on record concern Inter & Co, Inc., in the capacity of senior executive. We count 173 filings; the first trade dates from 5 July 2022 and the latest from 3 June 2026.
In open-market terms, that means 41 purchases worth €5.6M on one side and 99 sales worth €10.8M on the other. Sales outweigh purchases by €5.2M. Unlike grants, an open-market purchase is paid for by the insider, at the market price. Besides market trades, the filings include 14 share grants. So far in 2026, the count stands at 7 purchases and 19 sales.
In size, the median ticket on the buying side is €17k. None of the 39 purchases we analysed coincided with buying by another insider of the same company within 30 days.
The latest filing, published on 13 July 2026, reports an open-market purchase of €8,579 in Inter & Co, Inc. Filings reach the CVM (Brazil) feed a median of 28 days after the trade. The shorter that gap, the sooner other investors can see what insiders have done. A sale on its own says little: insiders also sell to pay tax, fund a purchase or diversify. Every figure here comes from the filings published by CVM (Brazil) and describes the past, not future prices; it is not investment advice.
Companies and markets linked to Anonymous (Diretor ou Vinculado)
Open company profiles for insider transactions, fundamentals and analyst consensus when available.
- 1,764 shares@ R$28.70960.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-8b68eba81078f56aCanonical exit: 1 Sept 2026 (T+90)
- 30,000 shares@ R$30.47060.8% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-76aa0d0730b45df7Canonical exit: 12 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 7,500 shares@ R$43.130.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-b4e3d246816bb6ae
- 40,000 shares@ R$46.66171.4% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-39765d6b7a804ce9
- 17,472 shares@ R$46.37620.6% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-246604b9832f84b8
- 1,500 shares@ R$45.66010.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-3e3528e14ca13b0f
- 1,000 shares@ R$46.62770.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-2cf1bc718bfbf889
- 1,500 shares@ R$47.21890.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-214febb1d2e7b31f
- 107,500 shares@ R$48.42824.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-3a4ba6ff6539c393Canonical exit: 1 Mar 2026 (T+90)
- 306,250 shares@ R$48.428211.6% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-c2aa122a826a3063Canonical exit: 1 Mar 2026 (T+90)
- 82,500 shares@ R$48.42823.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-201867bf7248910dCanonical exit: 1 Mar 2026 (T+90)
- 233,216 shares@ R$45.60127.9% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-226b454e754a5268
- 30,000 shares@ R$44.88471.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-c4136ec648630c9f
- 50,000 shares@ R$45.6641.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-ebd4b8bf72f0841d
- 50,438 shares@ R$46.99331.9% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-b9169938dc267341
- 70,000 shares@ R$48.42822.6% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-395b5afc284a2634Canonical exit: 1 Mar 2026 (T+90)
- 17,500 shares@ R$48.42820.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-af4327017ae3b1dcCanonical exit: 1 Mar 2026 (T+90)
- 1,000 shares@ R$48.46120.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-a0fcf36ecf1823f9
- 1,500 shares@ R$45.66010.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-9f06c2b08b5baf36
- 17,472 shares@ R$46.37620.6% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-a485934b135aa8f8
- 1,500 shares@ R$47.21890.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-3f16f4ce5927b3ac
- 1,000 shares@ R$46.62770.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-a32ca1d57b9a74cf
- 40,000 shares@ R$46.66171.4% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-364e179b357cfb96
- 50,000 shares@ R$45.6641.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-f822f1516e9b9e61
- 30,000 shares@ R$44.88471.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:42737954-4653f24929d31f99
25 of 173 declarations