Latest filing published 08 Sept 2026 for Even Construtora e Incorporadora S/a, €14k.
Filing timeline
BuySaleInsider track record
Not enough buy signals with a settled T+90 horizon to measure a track record yet.
Anonymous (Diretor ou Vinculado): trading record in brief
This profile gathers the share dealings of Anonymous (Diretor ou Vinculado) in Even Construtora e Incorporadora S/A, where the filings describe the role as senior executive. Between 1 May 2019 and 14 September 2026, the trades on record add up to 244 filings.
Market trades split into 110 purchases (€2.7M) and 80 sales (€1.3M). Purchases outweigh sales by €1.4M. Buying on the open market means paying the going price with one's own funds, a different act from receiving shares as pay. Other entries cover 33 share grants and 4 option exercises. So far in 2026, the count stands at 36 purchases and 4 sales.
The median purchase comes to €11k. Relative to company size, the median is 0.011% of market cap (31 purchases with a known value). None of the 95 purchases we analysed coincided with buying by another insider of the same company within 30 days.
The record was last updated on 8 October 2026 with an open-market purchase (€14k) in Even Construtora e Incorporadora S/A. Between a trade and the moment it shows up on CVM (Brazil), the median delay is 29 days. The shorter that gap, the sooner other investors can see what insiders have done. This summary is built from CVM (Brazil) disclosures alone and does not predict where the share price will go.
Companies and markets linked to Anonymous (Diretor ou Vinculado)
Open company profiles for insider transactions, fundamentals and analyst consensus when available.
- 20,000 shares@ R$4.3026AçõesB3CVM:43470988-d4b7692a7b69cfa8Canonical exit: 16 Nov 2026 (T+90)
- 20,000 shares@ R$4.30AçõesB3CVM:43470988-511e61db60393681Canonical exit: 19 Nov 2026 (T+90)
- 10,000 shares@ R$4.9750.0059% mcap0.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-facbe060ab1d4edcCanonical exit: 15 Oct 2026 (T+90)
- 20,000 shares@ R$5.320.012% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-77ecaa88cc5de3f1Canonical exit: 6 Oct 2026 (T+90)
- 190,655 shares@ R$9.69020.21% mcap2.8% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-9147cbda8ad9b7da
- 40,000 shares@ R$5.57220.026% mcap0.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-6d158f092ef52582Canonical exit: 4 Oct 2026 (T+90)
- 20,000 shares@ R$5.420.013% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-d96d1be151df3b1aCanonical exit: 5 Oct 2026 (T+90)
- 10,000 shares@ R$5.490.0065% mcap0.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-dff4677140a23e4cCanonical exit: 13 Oct 2026 (T+90)
- 40,000 shares@ R$5.10060.024% mcap0.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-a7d24c860ab1afc7Canonical exit: 14 Oct 2026 (T+90)
- 2,100 shares@ R$5.840.0012% mcap0.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-ccc4ca551d33983eCanonical exit: 10 Sept 2026 (T+90)
- 10,685 shares@ R$5.600.0059% mcap0.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-8b5306430f27927d
- 25,000 shares@ R$5.72930.015% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-18431bcb7a06db46Canonical exit: 30 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 20,000 shares@ R$5.40810.011% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-da458bb7f3f3ae9cCanonical exit: 1 Sept 2026 (T+90)
- 20,000 shares@ R$5.640.011% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-4ebff94f11ce22e7Canonical exit: 20 Sept 2026 (T+90)
- 100,000 shares@ R$6.32450.077% mcap1.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-d2fdff9efbb5a3a0
- 100,000 shares@ R$5.55530.069% mcap0.9% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-b70ddebf744c456cCanonical exit: 16 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 42,600 shares@ R$5.54030.029% mcap0.4% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-a03bb7a99cfb3a9bCanonical exit: 17 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 5,000 shares@ R$5.800.0036% mcap0.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-007760d4eeb148f1Canonical exit: 20 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 3,200 shares@ R$5.87440.0023% mcap0.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-fa4fa7c8cb494f12Canonical exit: 23 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 25,000 shares@ R$5.72930.018% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-c2a96c98d74a03fdCanonical exit: 30 Aug 2026 (T+90)
- 20,000 shares@ R$5.640.014% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-df1e8d71b57c3438Canonical exit: 20 Sept 2026 (T+90)
- 2,100 shares@ R$5.840.0015% mcap0.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-1078c5cc636c8e8dCanonical exit: 10 Sept 2026 (T+90)
- 211,178 shares@ R$4.820.12% mcap1.6% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-31c7de6ca7bcbe33
- 87,354 shares@ R$9.5930.10% mcap1.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-2b1418c365c154cf
- 203,088 shares@ R$4.820.12% mcap1.6% of flowAçõesB3CVM:43470988-f6e0db151731c7da
25 of 147 declarations