Biosenta Inc.:高管交易动态
以下是Biosenta Inc.高管的股票交易情况,数据经由SEDI发布;该公司属于食品与饮料行业。Biosenta Inc.已超过一年没有高管申报,最近一份可追溯到2024年10月11日。
完整历史始于2016年,共计12笔买入、5笔卖出。
同一行业中,我们的信号近期也捕捉到以下公司的高管买入:Davide Campari - Milano N.V.。数据来源:高管申报(SEDI)。过往交易不代表未来收益。
该评分只在所属市场内对买入进行排名。仅在经过回测的策略范围内的交易所提供建议仓位;其他市场的信号仍处于观察状态。并非投资建议。
财务数据
财年 2025财年截至 2025年9月 · cache
- 20,000 股@ CA$0.060.1% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4389776标准退出:2025年1月8日 (T+90)
- 44,000 股@ CA$0.0840.3% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4383511标准退出:2024年12月31日 (T+90)
- 557,143 股@ CA$0.4919.0% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4303126
- 106,716 股@ CA$0.4012.7% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4289028
- 106,716 股@ CA$0.4012.8% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4289069
- 181,265 股@ CA$0.4040.2% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4262125
- 267,955 股@ CA$0.40100.0% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4262095
- 1,250,000 股@ CA$0.4086.8% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4262215
- 500 股@ CA$0.300.0% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4260013标准退出:2024年5月15日 (T+90)
- 6,000 股@ CA$0.300.1% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4168939标准退出:2023年11月9日 (T+90)
- 2,000 股@ CA$0.3820.1% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4168945标准退出:2023年11月9日 (T+90)
- 4,000 股@ CA$0.380.1% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4168943标准退出:2023年11月9日 (T+90)
- 2,000 股@ CA$0.380.1% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4168948标准退出:2023年11月9日 (T+90)
- 376,603 股@ CA$0.28股票TSXSEDI:3913613
- 股票TSXSEDI:4161172
- 188,302 股@ CA$0.569.2% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4161369
- 188,302 股@ CA$0.56100.0% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4161180
- 1,500,000 股@ CA$0.4063.9% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4159619
- 1,500,000 股@ CA$0.4052.1% 占其流量股票TSXSEDI:4159635
- 621,741 股@ CA$0.28股票TSXSEDI:4035497
- 200,000 股@ CA$0.48股票TSXSEDI:4035699
- 1,109,000 股@ CA$0.10股票TSXSEDI:4035488
- 1,109,000 股@ CA$0.10股票TSXSEDI:4035669
- 200,000 股@ CA$0.48股票TSXSEDI:4035459
- 554,500 股@ CA$0.20股票TSXSEDI:4035496
62 条申报中的 25 条
About Biosenta Inc.
Over half of the 49 filings at Biosenta Inc. are of a kind other than purchase or sale: 29, next to 8 purchases, 5 sales, 5 option exercises and 2 grants. The 5 sales weigh EUR 93,860 (median EUR 14,384), against EUR 6,116 for the 8 purchases, 7 of them with an amount: 62% of open-market trades are purchases, but by count only. The three largest sales are Dene Rogers's, senior officer of the issuer, in June 2021: EUR 39,379 on June 2, EUR 23,814 on June 4 and EUR 14,384 on June 8. Amarvir Gill, director and senior officer, has 12 filings including 8 purchases, but the largest do not exceed EUR 1,370 (July 31, 2020), EUR 1,364 (July 3, 2020) and EUR 1,219 (August 11, 2023). William Connor (9 filings) and Paul Kalata (8), both 10% holders, neither bought nor sold. The 8 filers publish between May 31, 2016 and April 19, 2024, with 13 filings in 2016 and 10 in 2023, a median of 2 days after the trade. The Canadian company, listed in Toronto, is worth CAD 1.4 million, with 12% held by insiders. No filing falls in the last twelve months.
同行业近期入选信号
我们的模型当前为推荐列表排序的买入。
全部推荐