Latest filing published 01 Oct 2024 for SW Umwelttechnik Stoiser & Wolschner AG, €6,198.
Insider track record
Mag. János Váczi: trading record in brief
This profile gathers the share dealings of Mag. János Váczi in SW Umwelttechnik Stoiser & Wolschner AG, where the filings describe the role as board member. Between 12 February 2019 and 1 October 2024, the trades on record add up to 27 filings.
No open-market purchase or sale appears among the filings, only grants, plan transactions and other operations. Such operations are usually part of compensation schedules, which makes them a weaker signal than an open-market trade.
The record was last updated on 1 October 2024 with a transaction (€6,198) in SW Umwelttechnik Stoiser & Wolschner AG. The median gap between trade and publication is zero days: most filings appear on the same day. Under the Market Abuse Regulation, managers have three business days to notify their trades. These figures are compiled from regulatory filings published by FMA (OeKB OAM). They describe what insiders did and are not a recommendation.
Companies and markets linked to Mag. János Váczi
Open company profiles for insider transactions, fundamentals and analyst consensus when available.
- 149 shares@ €41.600.021% mcap0.9% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:204871
- 143 shares@ €42.000.021% mcap0.9% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:204491
- 149 shares@ €42.000.022% mcap0.9% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:203923
- 31 shares@ €42.000.0045% mcap0.2% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:203921
- 148 shares@ €42.000.021% mcap0.9% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:203919
- 600 shares@ €42.000.087% mcap3.7% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:195707
- 350 shares@ €42.000.051% mcap2.2% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:190035
- 84 shares@ €42.000.012% mcap0.5% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:189942
- 5 shares@ €42.000.0007% mcap0.0% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:189462
- 274 shares@ €42.000.040% mcap1.7% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:189372
- 1 shares@ €46.600.0002% mcap0.0% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:175814
- 1,650 shares@ €42.000.24% mcap10.2% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:167703
- 509 shares@ €29.000.051% mcap2.2% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:144455
- 50 shares@ €26.000.0045% mcap0.2% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:142644
- 97 shares@ €26.800.0090% mcap0.4% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:142575
- 1,000 shares@ €27.000.093% mcap4.0% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:142230
- 355 shares@ €26.000.032% mcap1.4% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:140454
- 20 shares@ €30.000.0021% mcap0.1% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:139864
- 1,283 shares@ €30.000.13% mcap5.7% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:139829
- 11,738 shares@ €24.701.00% mcap42.8% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:139097
- 578 shares@ €22.200.044% mcap1.9% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:133749
- 500 shares@ €15.500.027% mcap1.1% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:130794
- 500 shares@ €17.500.030% mcap1.3% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:130246
- 196 shares@ €18.500.012% mcap0.5% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:129800
- 304 shares@ €18.500.019% mcap0.8% of flowShareISIN AT0000808209FMA:129525
25 of 27 declarations