No insider purchase over the last 90 days. The latest, by New Development Hotel Management Pte. Ltd., was filed 04 Nov 2022.
Pavillon Holdings Ltd.: what insiders have been doing
Pavillon Holdings Ltd., classified in the Retail sector, is a listed company. Its insiders report their share dealings to SGX. Pavillon Holdings Ltd. has had no insider filing for more than a year; the last one goes back to 4 November 2022.
Our records for Pavillon Holdings Ltd. go back to 2018, with 15 purchases and 2 sales on the open market in total.
Other companies in the same sector with recent insider buying flagged by our signals: Rusta AB (publ) and Puuilo Oyj. Source: insider filings from SGX. Past trades are no guide to future returns.
Since the insiders bought
- -72.7%Entry SGD 0.04 · Close at T+365 SGD 0.01
- -52.4%Entry SGD 0.04 · Close at T+365 SGD 0.02
- -52.4%Entry SGD 0.04 · Close at T+365 SGD 0.02
Entry is the close on the day after publication, the first price a reader could act on. Prices in the listing currency. Past moves are not a forecast.
This score ranks the purchase within its own market. A position size is suggested only on the venues of the backtested strategy universe; elsewhere, signals stay on watch. Not investment advice.
Transparent value + quality ranking, distinct from the insider signal.
Financial data
as of FY 2025FY ended December 2025 · cache
- 1,047,218,560 shares@ SGD 0.0082100.0% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:76LAUJE23FKPBOXMCanonical exit: 18 Jan 2023 (T+90)
- ShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:SAP03RFENGEROVBI
- ShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:F14V22JZ4HS0UNOB
- 100,000,000 shares@ SGD 0.10100.0% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:I2TDHCIZ1OYBENKX
- 100,000,000 shares@ SGD 0.10100.0% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:3BW3UVPAYMV2BHU1Canonical exit: 27 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 589,000 shares@ SGD 0.0450.8% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:KLOAKBB5UIDFMZUQCanonical exit: 23 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 589,000 shares@ SGD 0.0450.8% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:5ZU44MHH54POPSFUCanonical exit: 23 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 231,000 shares@ SGD 0.0450.3% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:L73OFVWH91K9BA0BCanonical exit: 17 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 231,000 shares@ SGD 0.0450.3% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:PBBWL8DV3R2CBA95Canonical exit: 17 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 180,000 shares@ SGD 0.0460.3% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:14UCHRYVQYDSV5U3Canonical exit: 16 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 180,000 shares@ SGD 0.0460.2% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:5D4GE4PLZITTFG1VCanonical exit: 16 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 74,600 shares@ SGD 0.0430.1% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:Z4QU1E0RYV7X7OQICanonical exit: 6 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 624,700 shares@ SGD 0.03820.7% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:ABIG3S61R98G1AOFCanonical exit: 6 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 4,825,400 shares@ SGD 0.0436.1% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:6ELO6R2R8XHPX47RCanonical exit: 4 Oct 2022 (T+90)
- 40,000,000 shares@ SGD 0.0898.6% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:RFJPPRH9VMW42CF8Canonical exit: 29 Sept 2022 (T+90)
- 40,000,000 shares@ SGD 0.0891.8% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:SNBZL5DBEQKT19QSCanonical exit: 29 Sept 2022 (T+90)
- 40,000,000 shares@ SGD 0.08100.0% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:1IIGZD4LCQI7ZCTU
- 369,000 shares@ SGD 0.03680.4% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:ZGZ6D4851A875FEZCanonical exit: 14 Jun 2022 (T+90)
- 86,600 shares@ SGD 0.0194100.0% of flowShareSGX-STISIN SG1I46882631SGX:9EJP799IERSXMXBUCanonical exit: 24 Jan 2019 (T+90)
19 of 19 declarations
About Pavillon Holdings Ltd.
Pavillon Holdings Ltd. is a company listed on the XSES. It operates in various sectors, although specific details about its activities are not provided.