Who traded when
BuySaleThis score ranks the purchase within its own market. A position size is suggested only on the venues of the backtested strategy universe; elsewhere, signals stay on watch. Not investment advice.
Transparent value + quality ranking, distinct from the insider signal.
Financial data
as of FY 2025FY ended December 2025 · cache
- 1,200 shares@ R$7.750.0003% mcap4.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-ca3b595cddf146c8Canonical exit: 1 Dec 2026 (T+90)
- 30 shares@ R$8.070.0000% mcap0.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-038527fc037f474a
- 200 shares@ R$8.540.0001% mcap0.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-056e3dcc9e42d433
- 14 shares@ R$8.100.0000% mcap0.0% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-21c45cf3077433ee
- 100 shares@ R$8.200.0000% mcap0.4% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-9d0670d3efe036e0
- 59 shares@ R$8.100.0000% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-17f28df0e40442d6
- 100 shares@ R$8.100.0000% mcap0.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-e5ad17f29378f214
- 100 shares@ R$8.090.0000% mcap0.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-032ac2b91ff5926a
- 300 shares@ R$8.280.0001% mcap1.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-e078b5055bb8212c
- 200 shares@ R$8.260.0001% mcap0.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-1124f74ef803f611
- 200 shares@ R$8.420.0001% mcap0.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-18fac6d087fba1e2
- 200 shares@ R$8.430.0001% mcap0.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-01451b085f85d9da
- 100 shares@ R$8.690.0000% mcap0.4% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-303c4f59524c5682
- 300 shares@ R$8.770.0001% mcap1.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-35e541ddf4715fda
- 52 shares@ R$8.690.0000% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-d1ea24e25216cd2e
- 300 shares@ R$8.400.0001% mcap1.1% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-14e60caace6652af
- 100 shares@ R$8.690.0000% mcap0.4% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-8882bd4658d2ac26
- 200 shares@ R$8.690.0001% mcap0.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-fa4add1908aba130
- 200 shares@ R$8.300.0001% mcap0.7% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-2a20c9e0ecd308a0
- 200 shares@ R$8.790.0001% mcap0.8% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-3423b49d5e75c7ec
- 300 shares@ R$8.980.0001% mcap1.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-4e9c0532020436ca
- 200 shares@ R$9.190.0001% mcap0.8% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-fef1eaa76e456f12
- 1,000 shares@ R$7.630.0002% mcap3.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-ec8b435c0c67b3c6Canonical exit: 1 Dec 2026 (T+90)
- 1,000 shares@ R$7.550.0002% mcap3.3% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-a5d2a36a65822abbCanonical exit: 1 Dec 2026 (T+90)
- 60 shares@ R$8.150.0000% mcap0.2% of flowAçõesB3CVM:00336701-5ceba8db5a78f482
25 of 209 declarations
About Telec. Brasileiras S.A. - Telebrás
The 209 filings of Telec. Brasileiras S.A. - Telebrás (media and communications, São Paulo stock exchange) come from two anonymous profiles: Anonymous (Conselho Fiscal ou Vinculado) files 187, with 99 purchases and 85 sales, and Anonymous (Conselho de Administração ou Vinculado) files 22, with 11 purchases and 7 sales. Amounts are tiny: 110 purchases worth EUR 237,424 (median EUR 877) and 92 sales worth EUR 61,079 (median EUR 153), which is 54% purchases among open-market trades.
The largest purchase, EUR 23,335, is from August 1, 2019, with two others the same day of EUR 14,361 and EUR 11,068. The largest sale, EUR 9,022, dates from December 1, 2019, ahead of EUR 7,529 the same day and EUR 5,987 on November 1, 2020.
Read moreShow less
The year 2026 has 98 filings, against 67 in 2019 and only 1 in 2022 and in 2024. The 98 filings of the last twelve months split into 21 purchases and 77 sales. Filings appear a median of 17 days after the trade, across 128 measured cases. The 2 profiles hold 94.8% of a market capitalisation of BRL 3.3 billion. For 102 purchases a 90-day result is stored: a median of -13.6%, 35% of results positive, recorded past results and not a forecast.
